Venue:
Clive River Reserve, Hawkes Bay
Date:
Sat 9th Dec 2017
Distance:
Sprints
Host:
Te Uranga O Te Ra
Int Men - W1 500 (Quota 8) | ||
---|---|---|
HEWSON, Troy |
9999
|
|
HILL, Jarrod |
9999
|
|
KURURANGI, Te Haeata |
9999
|
|
TAMIHANA-BROWN, Pera |
9999
|
Int Women - W1 500 (Quota 5) | ||
---|---|---|
COLEMAN, Maraea |
9999
|
|
PIHEMA-BROWN, Kahuira |
9999
|
J16 Men - W1 500 (Quota 7) | ||
---|---|---|
BIRD, Tyrone |
9999
|
|
BRUIN, Brooklyn |
9999
|
|
GOLDSMITH, Larenz |
9999
|
|
HEWSON, Hunter |
9999
|
|
MAXWELL, Wiremu |
9999
|
|
NIWA-KARAKIA, Te Kehu |
9999
|
|
TAMIHANA-BROWN, Sam |
9999
|
|
WILLIAMS, Antonio |
9999
|
|
WYLLIE, Koby |
9999
|
J16 Women - W1 500 (Quota 8) | ||
---|---|---|
COLEMAN, Harata |
9999
|
|
HAILEY, Kiara |
9999
|
|
HERBERT, Alyssa |
9999
|
|
HILL, Loma |
9999
|
|
POTAKA, Rangituia |
9999
|
|
REWIRI, Materoa |
9999
|
|
TAMATEA-PARATA, Te Aroha |
9999
|
|
TAMATEA, Kimberlee |
9999
|
J19 Men Dash - W1 250 (Quota 2) | ||
---|---|---|
APANUI, Mason |
9999
|
|
BIRD, Tyrone |
9999
|
|
BRUIN, Brooklyn |
9999
|
|
GOLDSMITH, Larenz |
9999
|
|
HEWSON, Hunter |
9999
|
|
MAXWELL, Wiremu |
9999
|
|
NIWA-KARAKIA, Te Kehu |
9999
|
|
POMANA, Ngarangi |
9999
|
|
RAEINA, Boaza |
9999
|
|
TAWHIWHIRANGI, Pa |
9999
|
|
TAWHIWHIRANGI, Son |
9999
|
|
WILLIAMS, Antonio |
9999
|
|
WILSON-MCGHEE, D'Andre' |
9999
|
J19 Men - W1 500 (Quota 4) | ||
---|---|---|
APANUI, Mason |
9999
|
|
POMANA, Ngarangi |
9999
|
|
RAEINA, Boaza |
9999
|
|
TAWHIWHIRANGI, Pa |
9999
|
|
TAWHIWHIRANGI, Son |
9999
|
|
WILSON-MCGHEE, D'Andre' |
9999
|
J19 Women Dash - W1 250 (Quota 2) | ||
---|---|---|
COLEMAN, Harata |
9999
|
|
HAILEY, Kiara |
9999
|
|
HERBERT, Alyssa |
9999
|
|
HILL, Loma |
9999
|
|
KEMP, Kellann |
9999
|
|
LEE, Shania |
9999
|
|
POTAKA, Manutangirua |
9999
|
|
POTAKA, Rangituia |
9999
|
|
REWIRI, Materoa |
9999
|
|
SWANN, Manea |
9999
|
|
TAMATEA-PARATA, Te Aroha |
9999
|
|
TAMATEA, Kimberlee |
9999
|
|
TAMIHANA-BROWN, Mihi |
9999
|
|
THOMPSON, Fern |
9999
|
J19 Women - W1 500 (Quota 9) | ||
---|---|---|
KEMP, Kellann |
9999
|
|
LEE, Shania |
9999
|
|
POTAKA, Manutangirua |
9999
|
|
SWANN, Manea |
9999
|
|
TAMIHANA-BROWN, Mihi |
9999
|
|
THOMPSON, Fern |
9999
|
J23 Women - W1 500 (Quota 9) | ||
---|---|---|
AKAUOLA, Aurora |
9999
|
Open Women Dash - W1 250 (Quota 2) | ||
---|---|---|
AKAUOLA, Aurora |
9999
|
|
HILL, Tania |
9999
|
|
ROLLESTON, Hiria |
9999
|
|
SMALLMAN, Te Whaeoranga |
9999
|
|
TE WHATA - MAYNARD, Kara |
9999
|
|
THOMAS, Dale |
9999
|
|
WILLIAMS, Akayshia |
9999
|
Open Women - W1 500 (Quota 7) | ||
---|---|---|
HILL, Tania |
9999
|
|
ROLLESTON, Hiria |
9999
|
|
SMALLMAN, Te Whaeoranga |
9999
|
|
THOMAS, Dale |
9999
|
|
WILLIAMS, Akayshia |
9999
|
Master Men - W1 500 (Quota 5) | ||
---|---|---|
BROWN, Hotorene |
9999
|
|
BROWN, Sam |
9999
|
Master Women - W1 500 (Quota 5) | ||
---|---|---|
GRANT, Melanie |
9999
|
|
TE WHATA - MAYNARD, Kara |
9999
|
|
WHITEWOOD, Naomi |
9999
|
Snr Master Men - W1 500 (Quota 4) | ||
---|---|---|
BRIGHTWELL, Pryor |
9999
|
|
TAPP, Anthony |
9999
|
Snr Master Women - W1 500 (Quota 4) | ||
---|---|---|
TAPP, Denise |
9999
|
Gld Master Men - W1 500 (Quota 4) | ||
---|---|---|
BRIGHTWELL, Matahi |
9999
|