Venue:
Lake Karapiro, Cambridge
Date:
Sat 29th Nov - Sun 30th Nov 2008
Distance:
Sprints
Host:
Te Puku O Te Ika
Midget Men W6 250 | ||
---|---|---|
Tama Nohinohi |
|
Midget Men W6 500 | ||
---|---|---|
Tama Nohinohi |
|
Midget Women W6 250 | ||
---|---|---|
Kotiro Nohinohi |
|
Midget Women W6 500 | ||
---|---|---|
Kotiro Nohinohi |
|
Int Men W6 500 | ||
---|---|---|
Tama Waenga 1 |
|
|
Tama Waenga 2 |
|
Int Men W6 1000 | ||
---|---|---|
Tama Waenga 1 |
|
|
Tama Waenga 2 |
|
Int Women W1 500 - Trial (Quota 7) | ||
---|---|---|
WALLACE, Te Rua |
9999
|
Int Women W6 500 | ||
---|---|---|
Kotiro Waenga 1 |
|
|
Kotiro Waenga 2 |
|
|
Kotiro Waenga 3 |
|
Int Women W6 1000 | ||
---|---|---|
Kotiro Waenga 1 |
|
|
Kotiro Waenga 2 |
|
|
Kotiro Waenga 3 |
|
J16 Men W1 500 - Trial (Quota 6) | ||
---|---|---|
SAUNI-MARR, Timoti |
9999
|
J16 Men W6 500 | ||
---|---|---|
Tama Teina 1 |
|
|
Tama Teina 2 |
|
J16 Men W6 1000 | ||
---|---|---|
Tama Teina 1 |
|
|
Tama Teina 2 |
|
J16 Women W1 500 - Trial (Quota 6) | ||
---|---|---|
AWA, Te Ari |
9999
|
|
MAHUTONGA, Awatea |
9999
|
J16 Women W6 500 | ||
---|---|---|
Aotahi J16 |
|
|
Kohine Teina 1 |
|
|
Kohine Teina 2 |
|
|
Nga Kotiro o Murupara |
|
J16 Women W6 1000 | ||
---|---|---|
Aotahi J16 |
|
|
Kohine Teina 1 |
|
|
Kohine Teina 2 |
|
|
Nga Kotiro o Murupara |
|
J19 Men W6 500 | ||
---|---|---|
Parawai |
|
|
Waikuta |
|
J19 Men W6 1000 | ||
---|---|---|
Parawai |
|
|
Waikuta |
|
J19 Women W6 500 | ||
---|---|---|
Aotahi J19 |
|
J19 Women W6 1000 | ||
---|---|---|
Aotahi J19 |
|
Open Men W1 500 - Trial (Quota 7) | ||
---|---|---|
BROWN, Tame |
9999
|
|
EDMONDS, Jordan |
9999
|
|
HOHEPA, Malcolm |
9999
|
|
HOHEPA, Stephen |
9999
|
|
KAUTAI, Robert |
9999
|
|
PERHAM (TANGO), Jim |
9999
|
|
PUSSELL, Rehua |
9999
|
|
RAHURAHU, Warner |
9999
|
Open Men W6 500 | ||
---|---|---|
6 Pak |
|
|
Motown |
|
|
Waikuta Warlocks |
|
Open Men W6 1500 | ||
---|---|---|
6 Pak |
|
|
Motown |
|
|
Waikuta Warlocks |
|
Open Women W1 500 - Trial (Quota 6) | ||
---|---|---|
HOPE, Heeni |
9999
|
Open Women W6 500 | ||
---|---|---|
E'hine |
|
|
Ruahine (snr Master) |
|
Open Women W6 1500 | ||
---|---|---|
E'hine |
|
Master Men W1 500 - Trial (Quota 5) | ||
---|---|---|
EDWARDS, Hone |
9999
|
|
HOHEPA, Malcolm |
9999
|
|
HOHEPA, Stephen |
9999
|
|
KAUTAI, Robert |
9999
|
|
MARR, Tipene |
9999
|
|
PERHAM (TANGO), Jim |
9999
|
|
PHILLIPS, Barry |
9999
|
|
PUSSELL, Rehua |
9999
|
|
RAHURAHU, Warner |
9999
|
|
WARU, Peter |
9999
|
Master Men W6 500 | ||
---|---|---|
6 Pak |
|
|
Hokowhitu |
|
|
Waru2waru |
|
Master Men W6 1000 | ||
---|---|---|
6 Pak |
|
|
Hokowhitu |
|
|
Waru2waru |
|
Master Women W6 500 | ||
---|---|---|
Ruahine |
|
Master Women W6 1000 | ||
---|---|---|
Ruahine |
|
Snr Master Men W1 500 - Trial (Quota 5) | ||
---|---|---|
EDWARDS, Hone |
9999
|
|
MARR, Tipene |
9999
|
|
PHILLIPS, Barry |
9999
|
|
RANGITAUIRA, Rawiri |
9999
|
|
WALLACE, Lionel |
9999
|
|
WARU, Peter |
9999
|
Snr Master Women W1 500 - Trial (Quota 4) | ||
---|---|---|
MORGAN, Aneta |
9999
|
|
PIRIKA, Thomasina |
9999
|