Venue:
Lake Karapiro, Cambridge
Date:
Sat 29th Nov - Sun 30th Nov 2008
Distance:
Sprints
Host:
Te Puku O Te Ika
Midget Men W6 250 | ||
---|---|---|
Matangireia |
|
|
Ururoa |
|
Midget Men W6 500 | ||
---|---|---|
Matangireia |
|
|
Ururoa |
|
Midget Women W6 250 | ||
---|---|---|
Rangiatea |
|
|
Whenu |
|
Midget Women W6 500 | ||
---|---|---|
Rangiatea |
|
|
Whenu |
|
Int Men W1 500 - Trial (Quota 5) | ||
---|---|---|
HALE, Anton |
9999
|
|
MARTIN, Winikerei |
9999
|
|
MCGRATH, Te Rangi-hau-roa |
9999
|
Int Men W6 500 | ||
---|---|---|
Maki |
|
Int Men W6 1000 | ||
---|---|---|
Maki |
|
Int Women W1 500 - Trial (Quota 7) | ||
---|---|---|
HEKE-SWEET, Piki-Jean |
9999
|
|
MORGAN, Terina |
9999
|
|
O'BRIEN PARI, Taisha |
9999
|
Int Women W6 500 | ||
---|---|---|
Mahitahi |
|
|
Ngatahi |
|
|
Te Marino |
|
|
Whaia Te Tika |
|
Int Women W6 1000 | ||
---|---|---|
Mahitahi |
|
|
Ngatahi |
|
|
Te Marino |
|
|
Whaia Te Tika |
|
J16 Men W1 500 - Trial (Quota 6) | ||
---|---|---|
HEKE SWEET, Waka |
9999
|
|
TATA, Kenny |
9999
|
J16 Men W6 500 | ||
---|---|---|
Tirohanga |
|
J16 Men W6 1000 | ||
---|---|---|
Tirohanga |
|
J16 Women W1 500 - Trial (Quota 6) | ||
---|---|---|
HEKE SWEET, Tilly |
9999
|
|
HEKE-SWEET, Piki-Jean |
9999
|
|
MORGAN, Terina |
9999
|
|
PATENA, Te Waimaarino |
9999
|
|
PUKE, Te Manawanui |
9999
|
J16 Women W6 500 | ||
---|---|---|
Miropiko |
|
|
Team Wairere |
|
J16 Women W6 1000 | ||
---|---|---|
Miropiko |
|
|
Team Wairere |
|
J19 Men W1 500 - Trial (Quota 8) | ||
---|---|---|
HEKE SWEET, Waka |
9999
|
|
TIHEMA, Waiwera |
9999
|
J19 Women W1 500 - Trial (Quota 8) | ||
---|---|---|
HEKE SWEET, Tilly |
9999
|
|
PATENA, Te Waimaarino |
9999
|
|
PUKE, Te Manawanui |
9999
|
O23 Men W1 500 - Trial (Quota 7) | ||
---|---|---|
TIHEMA, Waiwera |
9999
|
Open Men W6 500 | ||
---|---|---|
Orueru |
|
|
Pikopiko |
|
|
Waru Mano |
|
Open Men W6 1500 | ||
---|---|---|
Orueru |
|
|
Pikopiko |
|
|
Waru Mano |
|
Open Women W6 500 | ||
---|---|---|
Kotahitanga |
|
Open Women W6 1500 | ||
---|---|---|
Kotahitanga |
|
Master Men W1 500 - Trial (Quota 5) | ||
---|---|---|
COFFIN, Hutana |
9999
|
|
TE METE, Sidney |
9999
|
Master Women W6 500 | ||
---|---|---|
Whakamaua |
|
Master Women W6 1000 | ||
---|---|---|
Whakamaua |
|