Venue:
Lake Karapiro, Cambridge
Date:
Sat 29th Nov - Sun 30th Nov 2008
Distance:
Sprints
Host:
Te Puku O Te Ika
Midget Men W6 250 | ||
---|---|---|
Kaituna Beginners |
|
|
Kurawaka |
|
Midget Men W6 500 | ||
---|---|---|
Kaituna Beginners |
|
|
Kurawaka |
|
Midget Women W6 250 | ||
---|---|---|
Kaituna Starters |
|
|
Paea |
|
Midget Women W6 500 | ||
---|---|---|
Kaituna Starters |
|
|
Paea |
|
Int Men W1 500 - Trial (Quota 5) | ||
---|---|---|
WATENE, Taiapua |
9999
|
|
WATENE, Whare |
9999
|
Int Men W6 500 | ||
---|---|---|
Kamakani |
|
Int Men W6 1000 | ||
---|---|---|
Kamakani |
|
Int Women W1 500 - Trial (Quota 7) | ||
---|---|---|
BARCLAY-KERR, Noenoe |
9999
|
|
HADFIELD, Marie |
9999
|
|
NEWDICK, Centrie |
9999
|
|
NEWDICK, Summa |
9999
|
Int Women W6 500 | ||
---|---|---|
Hinemanu |
|
|
Whangamarino 1 |
|
Int Women W6 1000 | ||
---|---|---|
Hinemanu |
|
|
Whangamarino 1 |
|
J16 Men W1 500 - Trial (Quota 6) | ||
---|---|---|
ASHMORE, Adrian |
9999
|
|
BARCLAY-KERR, Turanga |
9999
|
|
GILBERT, Tawhiri |
9999
|
|
HAPI, Tuwharetoa |
9999
|
|
HAU, Doven |
9999
|
|
KAIWAI, Atawhai |
9999
|
|
KUTU, Cassidy |
9999
|
|
WHATA, Patu |
9999
|
J16 Men W6 500 | ||
---|---|---|
Pueru |
|
|
Te Toki |
|
J16 Men W6 1000 | ||
---|---|---|
Pueru |
|
|
Te Toki |
|
J16 Women W1 500 - Trial (Quota 6) | ||
---|---|---|
BARCLAY-KERR, Rangiiria |
9999
|
|
COOTES, JJ |
9999
|
|
EPARAIMA, Rebecca |
9999
|
|
MCLEOD, Morgan |
9999
|
|
RIPAKI-TAMATEA, Waitu |
9999
|
|
ROBERTS, Jamie |
9999
|
|
SMITH, Emma |
9999
|
|
WHATA, Derrin |
9999
|
J16 Women W6 500 | ||
---|---|---|
Okere 1 |
|
|
Pumaiterangi 1 |
|
|
Te Oneparepare 1 |
|
|
Te Oneparepare 2 |
|
|
Te Toki |
|
J16 Women W6 1000 | ||
---|---|---|
Okere 1 |
|
|
Pumaiterangi 1 |
|
|
Te Oneparepare 1 |
|
|
Te Oneparepare 2 |
|
|
Te Toki |
|
J19 Men W1 500 - Trial (Quota 8) | ||
---|---|---|
ASHMORE, Adrian |
9999
|
|
BARCLAY-KERR, Turanga |
9999
|
|
GILBERT, Tawera |
9999
|
|
GILBERT, Tawhiri |
9999
|
|
HAPI, Tuwharetoa |
9999
|
|
KINGI, Tuaru |
9999
|
|
MAHARA, Kane |
9999
|
|
MCGRATH, Raukura |
9999
|
|
PHILLIPS, Guy |
9999
|
|
POIHIPI-TIRAHA, Apanui |
9999
|
|
RIPAKI-TAMATEA, Karaitiana |
9999
|
|
TE RANGIHIRAWERA, Te Iwihoko |
9999
|
|
WHATA, Patu |
9999
|
J19 Men W6 500 | ||
---|---|---|
Kaituna A |
|
|
Team Ah Soy |
|
J19 Men W6 1000 | ||
---|---|---|
Kaituna A |
|
|
Team Ah Soy |
|
J19 Women W1 500 - Trial (Quota 8) | ||
---|---|---|
HEMOPO, Jasmine |
9999
|
|
WAINOHU, Hanalee |
9999
|
J19 Women W6 500 | ||
---|---|---|
Kirikiriroa 1 |
|
J19 Women W6 1000 | ||
---|---|---|
Kirikiriroa 1 |
|
O23 Men W1 500 - Trial (Quota 7) | ||
---|---|---|
GILBERT, Tawera |
9999
|
|
MAHARA, Kane |
9999
|
|
MCGRATH, Raukura |
9999
|
|
PHILLIPS, Guy |
9999
|
|
POIHIPI-TIRAHA, Apanui |
9999
|
|
RIPAKI-TAMATEA, Karaitiana |
9999
|
Open Men W6 500 | ||
---|---|---|
Hemihemi |
|
|
Te Toki Open Men |
|
Open Men W6 1500 | ||
---|---|---|
Hemihemi |
|
|
Te Toki Open Men |
|
Open Women W1 500 - Trial (Quota 6) | ||
---|---|---|
ADAMS, Jaroz |
9999
|
|
BENSON, Pauline |
9999
|
|
NGAMOKI, Ana |
9999
|
|
O'BRIEN, Moana |
9999
|
|
WERE, Georgie |
9999
|
Open Women W6 500 | ||
---|---|---|
Ahurangi Paddlers |
|
|
Team Ahurangi Open |
|
Open Women W6 1500 | ||
---|---|---|
Ahurangi Paddlers |
|
|
Team Ahurangi Open |
|
Master Men W1 500 - Trial (Quota 5) | ||
---|---|---|
BARCLAY-KERR, Hoturoa |
9999
|
|
KELLY, Shane |
9999
|
Master Men W6 500 | ||
---|---|---|
Kawaihae |
|
Master Men W6 1000 | ||
---|---|---|
Kawaihae |
|
Master Women W1 500 - Trial (Quota 5) | ||
---|---|---|
TAINUI, Louise |
9999
|
|
WERE, Georgie |
9999
|
Master Women W6 500 | ||
---|---|---|
Team Ahurangi Masters |
|
Master Women W6 1000 | ||
---|---|---|
Team Ahurangi Masters |
|
Snr Master Men W1 500 - Trial (Quota 5) | ||
---|---|---|
SMITH, Albert |
9999
|
Snr Master Women W1 500 - Trial (Quota 4) | ||
---|---|---|
WINTER, Kerry |
9999
|