Venue:
Lake Karapiro, Cambridge
Date:
Mon 12th Jan - Sat 17th Jan 2009
Distance:
Sprints
Host:
Waka Ama NZ
Mid Men W6 250 | ||
---|---|---|
Kaituna Beginners |
|
|
Kurawaka |
|
Mid Men W6 500 | ||
---|---|---|
Kaituna Beginners |
|
|
Kurawaka |
|
Mid Men WT12 500 | ||
---|---|---|
Kaituna Kurawaka |
|
Mid Women W6 250 | ||
---|---|---|
Kaituna Starters |
|
|
Paea |
|
Mid Women W6 500 | ||
---|---|---|
Kaituna Starters |
|
|
Paea |
|
Mid Women WT12 500 | ||
---|---|---|
Kaituna Paea |
|
Int Men W6 500 | ||
---|---|---|
Kamakani |
|
|
Paparoa |
|
|
Whangamarino 1 |
|
|
Whangamarino Tama |
|
Int Men WT12 500 | ||
---|---|---|
Te Toki Tama |
|
|
Te Toki Waenganui |
|
Int Men W6 1000 | ||
---|---|---|
Kamakani |
|
|
Paparoa |
|
|
Whangamarino 1 |
|
|
Whangamarino Tama |
|
Int Women W6 500 | ||
---|---|---|
Hinemanu |
|
|
Opoia |
|
|
Whangamarino 1 |
|
Int Women WT12 500 | ||
---|---|---|
Hinemanu Whangamarino |
|
Int Women W6 1000 | ||
---|---|---|
Hinemanu |
|
|
Opoia |
|
|
Whangamarino 1 |
|
J16 Men W6 500 | ||
---|---|---|
Pueru |
|
|
Te Toki 1 |
|
J16 Men WT12 500 | ||
---|---|---|
Te Toki 1 & 2 |
|
J16 Men W6 1000 | ||
---|---|---|
Pueru |
|
|
Te Toki 1 |
|
J16 Women W6 500 | ||
---|---|---|
Okere 1 |
|
|
Pumaiterangi 1 |
|
|
Pumaiterangi 2 |
|
|
Te Oneparepare 1 |
|
J16 Women WT12 500 | ||
---|---|---|
Okere Te Oneparepare |
|
|
Pumaiterangi 1 & 2 |
|
J16 Women W6 1000 | ||
---|---|---|
Okere 1 |
|
|
Pumaiterangi 1 |
|
|
Pumaiterangi 2 |
|
|
Te Oneparepare 1 |
|
J19 Men W6 500 | ||
---|---|---|
Kaituna A |
|
|
Team Ah Soy |
|
J19 Men WT12 500 | ||
---|---|---|
Kaituna Ah Soy |
|
J19 Men W6 1000 | ||
---|---|---|
Kaituna A |
|
|
Team Ah Soy |
|
J19 Women W6 500 | ||
---|---|---|
Kirikiriroa |
|
J19 Women W6 1000 | ||
---|---|---|
Kirikiriroa |
|
O23 Men W6 500 | ||
---|---|---|
Kaituna |
|
|
Team Ah Soy |
|
O23 Men WT12 500 | ||
---|---|---|
Kaituna/ah Soy |
|
O23 Men W6 1500 | ||
---|---|---|
Kaituna |
|
|
Team Ah Soy |
|
O23 Women W6 500 | ||
---|---|---|
Kirikiriroa |
|
O23 Women W6 1500 | ||
---|---|---|
Kirikiriroa |
|
Open Men WT12 500 | ||
---|---|---|
Kaituna/ah Soy |
|
|
Kaituna/Ah Soy/ Kawaihae |
|
Open Women W6 500 | ||
---|---|---|
Ahurangi Open |
|
|
Ahurangi Paddlers |
|
Open Women WT12 500 | ||
---|---|---|
Team Ahurangi |
|
Open Women W6 1500 | ||
---|---|---|
Ahurangi Open |
|
|
Ahurangi Paddlers |
|
Master Men W6 500 | ||
---|---|---|
Kawaihae |
|
Master Men W6 1000 | ||
---|---|---|
Kawaihae |
|
Master Women W6 500 | ||
---|---|---|
Ahurangi Masters |
|
Master Women W6 1000 | ||
---|---|---|
Ahurangi Masters |
|