Venue:
Lake Pupuke
Date:
Sat 14th Dec 2013
Distance:
Sprints
Host:
Auckland Region Outrigger Canoe Assn
Int Men - W1 500 | ||
---|---|---|
Jezius Peyroux |
9999
|
|
Te Awa Stirling |
9999
|
Int Women - W1 500 | ||
---|---|---|
Emily Mitchell |
9999
|
|
Jezaya Peyroux |
9999
|
|
Kahlia Pai |
9999
|
|
Teina Pauka |
9999
|
J16 Men - W1 500 | ||
---|---|---|
Paora Leef |
9999
|
J16 Women - W1 500 | ||
---|---|---|
Rautea Mitchell |
9999
|
J19 Men DASH - W1 250 | ||
---|---|---|
Jake Bartley |
9999
|
|
Joe Vainepoto |
9999
|
|
Joshua Leilua |
9999
|
|
Mitchell Mountney |
9999
|
J19 Men - W1 500 | ||
---|---|---|
Jake Bartley |
9999
|
|
Joe Vainepoto |
9999
|
|
Joshua Leilua |
9999
|
|
Mitchell Mountney |
9999
|
J19 Women DASH - W1 250 | ||
---|---|---|
Chanelle Ihakara |
9999
|
|
Kata Brown |
9999
|
|
Kendra Leilua |
9999
|
|
Makaira Berry |
9999
|
|
Milla Brown |
9999
|
|
Patiariki Mitchell |
9999
|
|
Te Arawhanaunga Minhinnick |
9999
|
|
Terehia Blucher |
9999
|
J19 Women - W1 500 | ||
---|---|---|
Chanelle Ihakara |
9999
|
|
Kendra Leilua |
9999
|
|
Makaira Berry |
9999
|
|
Milla Brown |
9999
|
|
Patiariki Mitchell |
9999
|
|
Terehia Blucher |
9999
|
O23 Men - W1 500 | ||
---|---|---|
Julius Petersen |
9999
|
|
Kimi Taliauli |
9999
|
Open Men Dash - W1 250 | ||
---|---|---|
Aaron Te Ahuahu |
9999
|
|
Allen Mitchell |
9999
|
|
Bradley Anderson |
9999
|
|
Cherokee Dolan |
9999
|
|
Craig Wallace |
9999
|
|
Daniel Wikaira |
9999
|
|
Hao Hu |
9999
|
|
Julius Petersen |
9999
|
|
Kimi Taliauli |
9999
|
|
Lee Poimafiti |
9999
|
|
Leon Collison |
9999
|
|
Mark Malaki Williams |
9999
|
|
Michael Sala |
9999
|
|
Nga Tiputoa |
9999
|
|
Thomas Duffie |
9999
|
Open Men - W1 500 | ||
---|---|---|
Cherokee Dolan |
9999
|
|
Hao Hu |
9999
|
|
Oscar Rogerio Junior |
9999
|
|
Thomas Duffie |
9999
|
Open Women Dash - W1 250 | ||
---|---|---|
Teresa Rahiri |
9999
|
Master Men - W1 500 | ||
---|---|---|
Aaron Te Ahuahu |
9999
|
|
Brett Petersen |
9999
|
|
Daniel Wikaira |
9999
|
|
Lee Poimafiti |
9999
|
|
Leon Collison |
9999
|
|
Michael Sala |
9999
|
|
Nga Tiputoa |
9999
|
Master Women - W1 500 | ||
---|---|---|
C.C. Collison |
9999
|
|
Mary Leilua |
9999
|
|
Tea Pauka |
9999
|
|
Teresa Rahiri |
9999
|
|
Tina Kea-Sala |
9999
|
Snr Master Men - W1 500 | ||
---|---|---|
Craig Wallace |
9999
|
|
Peter Kee |
9999
|
|
Phillip Fong |
9999
|
Snr Master Women - W1 500 | ||
---|---|---|
Karyn Misipeka |
9999
|