Te Puku O Te Ika Regional Sprint Championships 2020 (Sanctioned)

Venue: Lake Karāpiro
Date: Sat 5th Dec - Sun 6th Dec 2020
Distance: Sprints
Host: Te Puku O Te Ika

Turangawaewae Waka Sports

Non Paddling Club Volunteer (Day 1)
PANAPA, Marlene
9999
RAWIRI, Paula
9999
Non Paddling Club Volunteer (Day 2)
NGATAKI, Bosston
9999
RAWIRI, Paula
9999
Taitama - W6 250
Taiki E
Takere Nuku
Takere Rangi
Takere Wai
Whakapono
Taitamāhine - W6 250
Mahinarangi
Wahinerawerawe
Int Men - W6 500
Emore
Kahatika
Int Men - W6 500 (Turn)
Emore
Kahatika
Int Women - W6 500
Pare Hauraki
Pare Waikato
Int Women - W6 500 (Turn)
Pare Hauraki
Pare Waikato
J16 Men - W1 500
Seed
KEREOPA, Kaitawhiti
1
J16 Men - W6 500
Taheretikitiki
J16 Men - W6 1000
Taheretikitiki
J16 Women - W6 500
Kimikimi
Manawaroa
J16 Women - W6 1000
Kimikimi
Manawaroa
J19 Women Dash - W1 250
Seed
ITI, Ash
1
KOKAUA, Kiarna
2
MOKE, Hope
3
WHARAKURA, Awatea
4
J19 Women - W1 500
Seed
KOKAUA, Kiarna
1
MOKE, Hope
2
WHARAKURA, Awatea
3
ITI, Ash
4
U23 Women - W1 500
Seed
NEIL, Rasharn
1
RAWIRI, Keeti
2
Premier Men - W6 500
Hakarimata
Premier Men - W6 1500
Hakarimata
Premier Women Dash - W1 250
Seed
GRAHAM, Samarah
1
NEIL, Rasharn
2
RAWIRI, Keeti
3
Premier Women - W1 500
Seed
GRAHAM, Samarah
1
Premier Women - W6 500
Turangawaewae Opens Black
Turangawaewae Opens Blue
Turangawaewae Opens Gold
Premier Women - W6 1500
Turangawaewae Opens Black
Turangawaewae Opens Blue
Turangawaewae Opens Gold
Master Men - W1 500
Seed
MCGRATH, Paora
1
Master Men - W6 500
Turangawaewae Waikato
Master Men - W6 1000
Turangawaewae Waikato
Master Women - W6 500
Turangawewae Masters Blue
Turangawewae Masters Gold
Master Women - W6 1000
Turangawewae Masters Blue
Turangawewae Masters Gold
Snr Master Men - W1 500
Seed
ROBERTS, Michael
1
Gld Master Men - W1 500
Seed
CADDIGAN, Peter
1
Hall of Fame
  1. Oct 2021
    1. Te Tauihu o Te Waka a Māui Secondary School Sprint Champs (Sanctioned)
      Fri 29th Oct
    2. Sat 30th Oct Entries close: 3 days
    3. Manukau Kings & Queens of the Ramp W6 Series - Race 3 (Sanctioned)
      Sat 30th Oct
  2. Nov 2021
    1. Sat 6th Nov
    2. AROCA Taitamariki/Intermediate Regional Sprint Championship (Sanctioned)
      Sun 7th Nov
    3. Fri 12th - Sat 13th Nov Entries close: 10 days
    4. Sat 13th Nov Entries close: 9 Nov
    5. Thu 18th Nov
    6. Sat 20th Nov Entries close: 16 Nov
    7. Sat 27th - Sun 28th Nov Entries close: 23 Nov
    8. Sat 27th Nov Entries closed: 27 Nov
  3. Dec 2021
    1. Sat 4th - Sun 5th Dec Entries close: 23 Nov
 » more events...
0